Classement Equipe PMG P PVi PVa
1 JC MORGES H2 11 22 78 390
2 JC CAROUGE H2 10 18 60 304
3 EJD YVERDON H2 10 17 56 274
4 JUDO KWAI LAUSANNE 2 11 13 52 287
5 JC RENENS 11 13 50 250
6 JT CORTAILLOD-NE H2 11 11 48 247
7 TEAM SHINBUDO 10 9 40 200
8 JT MEYRIN SATIGNY 10 9 36 174
Tours 1, 08.02.18 20:15
PDF
Organisation: JC MORGES H2
JC MORGES H2-JC RENENS 8-2 (40:10)
JC MORGES H2-JUDO KWAI LAUSANNE 2 8-2 (40:10)
JC RENENS-JUDO KWAI LAUSANNE 2 2-8 (10:40)
Organisation: TEAM SHINBUDO
JC CAROUGE H2-TEAM SHINBUDO 6-4 (30:20)
Organisation: EJD YVERDON H2
JT CORTAILLOD-NE H2-EJD YVERDON H2 4-6 (20:27)
JT CORTAILLOD-NE H2-JT MEYRIN SATIGNY 2-8 (20:37)
EJD YVERDON H2-JT MEYRIN SATIGNY 6-4 (30:20)
Tours 2, 01.03.18 20:15
PDF
Organisation: JT CORTAILLOD-NE H2
JT CORTAILLOD-NE H2-JC MORGES H2 2-8 (10:40)
JT CORTAILLOD-NE H2-TEAM SHINBUDO 6-4 (30:20)
JC MORGES H2-TEAM SHINBUDO 8-2 (40:10)
Organisation: JC CAROUGE H2
JC CAROUGE H2-EJD YVERDON H2 10-0 (47:0)
JC CAROUGE H2-JUDO KWAI LAUSANNE 2 10-0 (60:0)
EJD YVERDON H2-JUDO KWAI LAUSANNE 2 6-4 (30:20)
Organisation: JT MEYRIN SATIGNY
JC RENENS-JT MEYRIN SATIGNY 6-4 (30:20)
Tours 3, 29.03.18 20:15
PDF
Organisation: JT MEYRIN SATIGNY
JC CAROUGE H2-JC MORGES H2 0-10 (0:50)
JC CAROUGE H2-JT MEYRIN SATIGNY 4-6 (20:30)
JC MORGES H2-JT MEYRIN SATIGNY 6-4 (30:17)
Organisation: JUDO KWAI LAUSANNE 2
JT CORTAILLOD-NE H2-JUDO KWAI LAUSANNE 2 4-6 (20:60)
Organisation: JC RENENS
EJD YVERDON H2-JC RENENS 6-4 (27:20)
EJD YVERDON H2-TEAM SHINBUDO 8-2 (40:10)
JC RENENS-TEAM SHINBUDO 4-6 (20:30)
Tours 4, 03.05.18 20:15
PDF
Organisation: JC MORGES H2
EJD YVERDON H2-JC MORGES H2 6-4 (30:20)
Organisation: TEAM SHINBUDO
JT MEYRIN SATIGNY-TEAM SHINBUDO 2-8 (10:40)
JT MEYRIN SATIGNY-JUDO KWAI LAUSANNE 2 0-10 (0:50)
TEAM SHINBUDO-JUDO KWAI LAUSANNE 2 2-8 (10:37)
Organisation: JC RENENS
JT CORTAILLOD-NE H2-JC CAROUGE H2 4-6 (17:30)
JT CORTAILLOD-NE H2-JC RENENS 4-6 (20:30)
JC CAROUGE H2-JC RENENS 8-2 (40:10)
Tours 5, 07.06.18 20:15
PDF
Organisation: JC CAROUGE H2
JC CAROUGE H2-EJD YVERDON H2 6-4 (30:20)
Organisation: JC MORGES H2
JC MORGES H2-JC RENENS 6-4 (30:20)
JC MORGES H2-JT MEYRIN SATIGNY 10-0 (50:0)
JC RENENS-JT MEYRIN SATIGNY 6-4 (30:20)
Organisation: TEAM SHINBUDO
JT CORTAILLOD-NE H2-TEAM SHINBUDO 8-2 (40:10)
JT CORTAILLOD-NE H2-JUDO KWAI LAUSANNE 2 8-2 (40:10)
TEAM SHINBUDO-JUDO KWAI LAUSANNE 2 4-6 (20:30)
Tours 6, 13.09.18 20:15
PDF
Organisation: JUDO KWAI LAUSANNE 2
JC CAROUGE H2-JC RENENS 4-6 (20:30)
JC CAROUGE H2-JUDO KWAI LAUSANNE 2 6-4 (27:20)
JC RENENS-JUDO KWAI LAUSANNE 2 8-2 (40:10)
Organisation: JT MEYRIN SATIGNY
JT MEYRIN SATIGNY-TEAM SHINBUDO 4-6 (20:30)
Organisation: JT CORTAILLOD-NE H2
JT CORTAILLOD-NE H2-EJD YVERDON H2 2-8 (10:40)
JT CORTAILLOD-NE H2-JC MORGES H2 4-6 (20:30)
EJD YVERDON H2-JC MORGES H2 6-4 (30:20)
Tours 7, 04.10.18 20:15
Organisation: JT CORTAILLOD-NE H2
JT CORTAILLOD-NE H2-JC CAROUGE H2
JT CORTAILLOD-NE H2-JT MEYRIN SATIGNY
JC CAROUGE H2-JT MEYRIN SATIGNY
Organisation: JUDO KWAI LAUSANNE 2
JC MORGES H2-JUDO KWAI LAUSANNE 2
Organisation: EJD YVERDON H2
EJD YVERDON H2-JC RENENS
EJD YVERDON H2-TEAM SHINBUDO
JC RENENS-TEAM SHINBUDO
Tours 8, 25.10.18 20:15
Organisation: JC CAROUGE H2
JC CAROUGE H2-JC MORGES H2
JC CAROUGE H2-TEAM SHINBUDO
JC MORGES H2-TEAM SHINBUDO
Organisation: JC RENENS
JT CORTAILLOD-NE H2-JC RENENS
Organisation: EJD YVERDON H2
EJD YVERDON H2-JT MEYRIN SATIGNY
EJD YVERDON H2-JUDO KWAI LAUSANNE 2
JT MEYRIN SATIGNY-JUDO KWAI LAUSANNE 2