Classement Equipe PMG P PVi PVa
1 JC MORGES H1 14 34 144 708
2 JJJC BRUGG 1 14 25 120 582
3 JUDO CLUB USTER H1 14 21 108 534
4 SC NIPPON BE H1 14 19 96 474
5 JT CORTAILLOD-NE H1 14 15 90 432
6 TEAM BEIDER BS H1 14 14 78 375
7 EJD YVERDON H1 14 13 84 417
8 JUDO JURA H 14 8 64 287
Tours 1, 10.02.18 14:15
PDF
Organisation: JT CORTAILLOD-NE H1
JT CORTAILLOD-NE H1-JUDO CLUB USTER H1 6-8 (30:40)
JUDO CLUB USTER H1-JT CORTAILLOD-NE H1 8-6 (40:27)
Organisation: JJJC BRUGG 1
JJJC BRUGG 1-JC MORGES H1 6-8 (30:40)
JC MORGES H1-JJJC BRUGG 1 8-6 (40:30)
Organisation: SC NIPPON BE H1
SC NIPPON BE H1-EJD YVERDON H1 10-4 (50:17)
EJD YVERDON H1-SC NIPPON BE H1 4-10 (20:50)
Organisation: JUDO JURA H
JUDO JURA H-TEAM BEIDER BS H1 8-6 (34:30)
TEAM BEIDER BS H1-JUDO JURA H 10-4 (44:20)
Tours 2, 24.03.18 14:15
PDF
Organisation: JUDO CLUB USTER H1
JUDO CLUB USTER H1-JJJC BRUGG 1 4-10 (20:47)
JJJC BRUGG 1-JUDO CLUB USTER H1 10-4 (50:17)
Organisation: JC MORGES H1
JC MORGES H1-SC NIPPON BE H1 8-6 (37:30)
SC NIPPON BE H1-JC MORGES H1 6-8 (30:40)
Organisation: EJD YVERDON H1
EJD YVERDON H1-TEAM BEIDER BS H1 6-8 (30:40)
TEAM BEIDER BS H1-EJD YVERDON H1 8-6 (37:30)
Organisation: JT CORTAILLOD-NE H1
JT CORTAILLOD-NE H1-JUDO JURA H 10-4 (44:20)
JUDO JURA H-JT CORTAILLOD-NE H1 6-8 (27:37)
Tours 3, 21.04.18 14:15
PDF
Organisation: EJD YVERDON H1
EJD YVERDON H1-JT CORTAILLOD-NE H1 8-6 (40:30)
JT CORTAILLOD-NE H1-EJD YVERDON H1 8-6 (40:30)
Organisation: TEAM BEIDER BS H1
TEAM BEIDER BS H1-SC NIPPON BE H1 10-4 (47:20)
SC NIPPON BE H1-TEAM BEIDER BS H1 8-6 (40:30)
Organisation: JUDO JURA H
JUDO JURA H-JJJC BRUGG 1 6-8 (30:40)
JJJC BRUGG 1-JUDO JURA H 8-6 (37:27)
Organisation: JC MORGES H1
JC MORGES H1-JUDO CLUB USTER H1 10-4 (47:20)
JUDO CLUB USTER H1-JC MORGES H1 4-10 (20:50)
Tours 4, 19.05.18 14:15
PDF
Organisation: SC NIPPON BE H1
SC NIPPON BE H1-JT CORTAILLOD-NE H1 10-4 (50:17)
JT CORTAILLOD-NE H1-SC NIPPON BE H1 6-8 (30:40)
Organisation: JUDO CLUB USTER H1
JUDO CLUB USTER H1-JUDO JURA H 8-6 (40:27)
JUDO JURA H-JUDO CLUB USTER H1 6-8 (21:40)
Organisation: JJJC BRUGG 1
JJJC BRUGG 1-TEAM BEIDER BS H1 10-4 (50:20)
TEAM BEIDER BS H1-JJJC BRUGG 1 2-12 (10:57)
Organisation: JC MORGES H1
JC MORGES H1-EJD YVERDON H1 12-2 (60:10)
EJD YVERDON H1-JC MORGES H1 2-12 (10:60)
Tours 5, 15.09.18 14:15
PDF
Organisation: JT CORTAILLOD-NE H1
JT CORTAILLOD-NE H1-JJJC BRUGG 1 4-10 (20:47)
JJJC BRUGG 1-JT CORTAILLOD-NE H1 4-10 (20:47)
Organisation: TEAM BEIDER BS H1
TEAM BEIDER BS H1-JC MORGES H1 0-14 (0:67)
JC MORGES H1-TEAM BEIDER BS H1 12-2 (60:10)
Organisation: SC NIPPON BE H1
SC NIPPON BE H1-JUDO JURA H 8-6 (40:24)
JUDO JURA H-SC NIPPON BE H1 2-12 (10:57)
Organisation: EJD YVERDON H1
EJD YVERDON H1-JUDO CLUB USTER H1 6-8 (30:40)
JUDO CLUB USTER H1-EJD YVERDON H1 4-10 (20:50)
Tours 6, 13.10.18 14:15
PDF
Organisation: JT CORTAILLOD-NE H1
JT CORTAILLOD-NE H1-JC MORGES H1 4-10 (20:47)
JC MORGES H1-JT CORTAILLOD-NE H1 8-6 (40:30)
Organisation: JUDO CLUB USTER H1
JUDO CLUB USTER H1-TEAM BEIDER BS H1 10-4 (50:20)
TEAM BEIDER BS H1-JUDO CLUB USTER H1 2-12 (10:60)
Organisation: JJJC BRUGG 1
JJJC BRUGG 1-SC NIPPON BE H1 8-6 (37:30)
SC NIPPON BE H1-JJJC BRUGG 1 6-8 (27:40)
Organisation: JUDO JURA H
JUDO JURA H-EJD YVERDON H1 4-10 (20:50)
EJD YVERDON H1-JUDO JURA H 12-2 (60:10)
Tours 7, 03.11.18 14:15
PDF
Organisation: TEAM BEIDER BS H1
TEAM BEIDER BS H1-JT CORTAILLOD-NE H1 8-6 (37:30)
JT CORTAILLOD-NE H1-TEAM BEIDER BS H1 6-8 (30:40)
Organisation: JUDO CLUB USTER H1
JUDO CLUB USTER H1-SC NIPPON BE H1 14-0 (70:0)
SC NIPPON BE H1-JUDO CLUB USTER H1 2-12 (10:57)
Organisation: JJJC BRUGG 1
JJJC BRUGG 1-EJD YVERDON H1 10-4 (50:20)
EJD YVERDON H1-JJJC BRUGG 1 4-10 (20:47)
Organisation: JC MORGES H1
JC MORGES H1-JUDO JURA H 12-2 (60:10)
JUDO JURA H-JC MORGES H1 2-12 (7:60)