Rang Team B P SP WP
1 JJJC BRUGG 1 12 24 110 529
2 JC MORGES H1 12 20 92 451
3 JC USTER H1 12 17 86 430
4 JT CORTAILLOD-NE H1 12 16 86 427
5 EJD YVERDON H1 12 13 78 381
6 SC NIPPON BE H1 12 13 76 377
7 BASEL BEASTS 12 9 60 297
Runde 1, 23.02.19 14:15
PDF
Organisator: JJJC BRUGG 1
JJJC BRUGG 1-JC MORGES H1 12-2 (57:10)
JC MORGES H1-JJJC BRUGG 1 2-12 (10:57)
Organisator: JC USTER H1
JC USTER H1-SC NIPPON BE H1 8-6 (40:30)
SC NIPPON BE H1-JC USTER H1 6-8 (27:40)
Organisator: JT CORTAILLOD-NE H1
JT CORTAILLOD-NE H1-BASEL BEASTS 8-6 (40:30)
BASEL BEASTS-JT CORTAILLOD-NE H1 2-12 (10:60)
Runde 2, 23.03.19 14:15
PDF
Organisator: JC MORGES H1
JC MORGES H1-JC USTER H1 8-6 (40:30)
JC USTER H1-JC MORGES H1 6-8 (30:40)
Organisator: SC NIPPON BE H1
SC NIPPON BE H1-JT CORTAILLOD-NE H1 6-8 (30:40)
JT CORTAILLOD-NE H1-SC NIPPON BE H1 6-8 (30:40)
Organisator: BASEL BEASTS
BASEL BEASTS-EJD YVERDON H1 6-8 (30:40)
EJD YVERDON H1-BASEL BEASTS 8-6 (37:30)
Runde 3, 27.04.19 14:15
PDF
Organisator: BASEL BEASTS
BASEL BEASTS-JJJC BRUGG 1 4-10 (20:50)
JJJC BRUGG 1-BASEL BEASTS 12-2 (57:10)
Organisator: EJD YVERDON H1
EJD YVERDON H1-JT CORTAILLOD-NE H1 6-8 (30:40)
JT CORTAILLOD-NE H1-EJD YVERDON H1 8-6 (40:30)
Organisator: SC NIPPON BE H1
SC NIPPON BE H1-JC MORGES H1 8-6 (40:30)
JC MORGES H1-SC NIPPON BE H1 10-4 (47:20)
Runde 4, 11.05.19 14:15
PDF
Organisator: JT CORTAILLOD-NE H1
JT CORTAILLOD-NE H1-JJJC BRUGG 1 6-8 (30:40)
JJJC BRUGG 1-JT CORTAILLOD-NE H1 10-4 (47:20)
Organisator: JC USTER H1
JC USTER H1-EJD YVERDON H1 10-4 (50:20)
EJD YVERDON H1-JC USTER H1 4-10 (17:50)
Organisator: SC NIPPON BE H1
SC NIPPON BE H1-BASEL BEASTS 6-8 (30:40)
BASEL BEASTS-SC NIPPON BE H1 4-10 (20:50)
Runde 5, 21.09.19 14:15
PDF
Organisator: JJJC BRUGG 1
JJJC BRUGG 1-JC USTER H1 10-4 (47:20)
JC USTER H1-JJJC BRUGG 1 10-4 (50:20)
Organisator: EJD YVERDON H1
EJD YVERDON H1-SC NIPPON BE H1 10-4 (50:20)
SC NIPPON BE H1-EJD YVERDON H1 4-10 (20:50)
Organisator: BASEL BEASTS
BASEL BEASTS-JC MORGES H1 2-12 (10:60)
JC MORGES H1-BASEL BEASTS 8-6 (40:30)
Runde 6, 12.10.19 14:15
PDF
Organisator: JJJC BRUGG 1
JJJC BRUGG 1-SC NIPPON BE H1 8-6 (37:30)
SC NIPPON BE H1-JJJC BRUGG 1 8-6 (40:30)
Organisator: JC MORGES H1
JC MORGES H1-EJD YVERDON H1 6-8 (30:40)
EJD YVERDON H1-JC MORGES H1 4-10 (20:47)
Organisator: JT CORTAILLOD-NE H1
JT CORTAILLOD-NE H1-JC USTER H1 4-10 (20:50)
JC USTER H1-JT CORTAILLOD-NE H1 0-14 (0:70)
Runde 7, 02.11.19 14:15
PDF
Organisator: EJD YVERDON H1
EJD YVERDON H1-JJJC BRUGG 1 6-8 (30:37)
JJJC BRUGG 1-EJD YVERDON H1 10-4 (50:17)
Organisator: JC MORGES H1
JC MORGES H1-JT CORTAILLOD-NE H1 8-6 (40:27)
JT CORTAILLOD-NE H1-JC MORGES H1 2-12 (10:57)
Organisator: JC USTER H1
JC USTER H1-BASEL BEASTS 6-8 (30:37)
BASEL BEASTS-JC USTER H1 6-8 (30:40)